Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kwong Wing Tang

Born: 20 September 1946 Died: 29 March 2011

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1946 (2), Died Aged 64 (2), Died 2011 (2), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1990s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
42 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen