Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Michael Sugar

Age: 71, born 24 March 1947

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ann Simons


Lists

79 votes
Celebs as Russian Generals *updated* (42 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (77 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 8 months ago 2 comments

Alan Sugar Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: You're Fired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
4.6
118 Watched
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
Rating:
6.3
48 Watched
Rating:
5.7
35 Watched




Books

Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 5 months ago