Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alaina Marie Beaton

Age: 33, born 1 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

97 votes
We don't need colors to be beautiful (42 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
79 votes
i would be lesbian because of them (19 items)
list by Milie
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
42 votes
GO FCK YOURSELF ♡ (20 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
36 votes
I envy you your beauty[updated 30.7.2015] (30 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
36 votes
Pictures I ♥ (46 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Alaina Beaton Videos

The X Factor 2012 Porcelain Black

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Porcelain Black - Rich Boi (Official)

40 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Alaina Marie Beaton (born October 1, 1985), better known by her stage name Porcelain Black, is an American industrial pop singer-songwriter, rapper, and model. At 18, she embarked on her music career as a solo act under the name Porcelain and the Tramps with Virgin Records. However, Black and Virgin could not agree on the music she would record. The music she recorded was posted to her Myspace account, "rockcitynosebleed", where she gained millions of hits. After three years of trying to get out of the contract, she signed with RedOne's Universal Republic imprint late in 2009 and began working on her debut album. In 20 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mikkel voted for an image 4 months ago

Mikkel rated this 9/10 4 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Milie voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Droop voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Maracllea posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago