Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Al Mancini

Stats

Birth Name: Alfredo Benito Mancini

Born: 13 November 1932 Died: 12 November 2007

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Denny Dayviss


Photos


Tags: UFO (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1254 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1138 Watched
Rating:
7.7
809 Watched
Rating:
7.6
477 Watched
Rating:
6.1
119 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
228 Watched
Rating:
7.3
207 Watched
Rating:
7.8
159 Watched
Rating:
6.2
166 Watched
Rating:
8.2
45 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago