Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Al Madrigal

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandro Liborio Madrigal

Age: 50, born 4 July 1971

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Tags: Daily Show (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
Rating:
6.3
441 Watched
4. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.2
268 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
56 Watched
2. Snatched (2017)
Rating:
4.2
65 Watched
Rating:
4.8
53 Watched
Rating:
6.3
44 Watched
Rating:
3.7
23 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched