Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Al Jourgensen

Stats

Birth Name: Alain David Jourgensen

Age: 65, born 9 October 1958

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (341 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (9), Composer (7), American (5), Guitarist (5), Songwriter (4), Born 1958 (4), Musician (3), Record Producer (3), Music Producer (3), Cuban (2), Ministry (2), Poet (2), Frontman (2), Programmer (2), Lyricist (2), Cuban Born (1), Legend (1), Rhythm Guitarist (1), Born In Cuba (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3970 Watched
2. Wicked Lake (2008)
Rating:
3.7
10 want to see
3. The Black Room (2017)
Rating:
2.4
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Update feed

Music2023 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Georgini posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 years ago

AJJ added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (341 person items)

"October 9, 1958 "