Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Akiko Hiramatsu

Stats

Birth Name: 平松 晶子, Hiramatsu Akiko

Age: 55, born 31 August 1967

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese voice actress affiliated at Ken Production. Her debut role was Yoko in Maison Ikkoku. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1474 Watched
Rating:
8.4
1009 Watched
Rating:
7.2
800 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
747 Watched
5. Hellsing (2001)
Rating:
6.7
488 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2360 Watched
Rating:
7.3
287 Watched
Rating:
6.4
191 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago