Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Akihiko Hirata

Stats

Birth Name: Akihiko Onoda

Born: 26 December 1927 Died: 25 June 1984

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yoshiko Kuga


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Born 1927 (1), Died 1984 (1), Died Aged 56 (1), Korean-Born (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Godzilla (1954) (1954)
Rating:
7.4
461 Watched
2. Sanjuro (1962)
Rating:
7.9
255 Watched
Rating:
6.2
134 Watched
Rating:
7.5
88 Watched
Rating:
6.4
95 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

milica posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

milica posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

milica posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

milica posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

milica posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Gauntlet posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago