Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ほしの あき

Age: 41, born 14 March 1977

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
64 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
I'm in Love With a Model (111 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Aki Hoshino Videos

XLII. Aki Hoshino

164 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

33 votes
28 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Babe Name: Aki Hoshino (星野亚希) Ethnicity: Oriental Country of Origin: Japan Province / State: Place of Birth: Date of Birth: March 14, 1977 Birth Name: Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs Measurements: 34??-20-34 Aki Hoshino was, Aki Hoshino born March 14, 1977. She is one of the hottest Bikini Idol. She has appeared in various men's magazines, such as Sabra, and often appears on Japanese television shows as a guest. One of her nicknames is "Angel of Japan. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (4), Sexy (3), Female (3), Gravure Idol (3), Model (3), Beautiful (2), Born 1977 (2), Asian (2), Born In March (2), Mien (1), Singer (1), #1 (1), Fetish (1), Brunette (1), Idol (1), Pisces (1), Japan (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
38 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ajay rated this 10/10 5 days, 3 hours ago
robscott13 added this to list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
imhotep rated this 8/10 5 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 12 months ago