Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ajiona Alexus

Age: 24, born 16 March 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

319 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
176 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
sexy black celebrities (222 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (268 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), 13 Reasons Why (1), American (1), Actress (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breaking In (2018)
Rating:
5
24 Watched
2. Acrimony (2018)
Rating:
5.8
9 want to see
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2444 Watched
2. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.3
328 Watched
3. Empire (2015)
Rating:
7.3
66 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched




Update feed

PulpRoman voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Ebony Beauties (109 person items)
Darknight rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

infinityman rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 6 months ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Standout Beauties (1290 person items)
Look Left voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Batman1911 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ouokl rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year ago
Actresses (378 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

666kmcneill rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kev64 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

iknowthat rated this 7/10 2 years ago
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

"1996"


Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years ago
sexy black celebrities (222 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »