Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander James Mclean

Age: 40, born 9 January 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

88 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Crescei e Multiplicai-vos (18 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
BORN 1978 (93 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Aj Mclean Videos

AJ McLean on MTV Cribs

25 Views

Added 7 years ago


AJ Mclean "IT GETS BETTER"

20 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Aj Mclean videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alexander James McLean (born January 9, 1978) is an American musician and member of the boy band Backstreet Boys. McLean was born in West Palm Beach, Florida to Denise Fernandez and Bob McLean. His parents divorced and his father left the family when McLean was two, and he was raised by his mother and maternal grandparents, Ursula and Adolph Fernandez. In 1990, he moved to Orlando, Florida with his mother to concentrate on his acting and singing career. After numerous auditions for various Nickelodeon and Disney projects, he landed a role in Nickelodeon's "Welcome Freshmen" and in a comedy series called "Hi Hon ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1978 (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Boyband (1), Backstreet Boys (1), Tatoo (1), Beard (1), Brown Eyes (1), I Love His Voice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
1 own
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JC! posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago