Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aiza Khan

Age: 33, born 15 January 1991

Country of origin: Pakistan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danish Taimoor


Lists

22 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Pakistani Beauties (13 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Aiza Khan (also spelled Ayeza Khan) is a Pakistani television actress. Khan entered television industry with the Hum TV drama serial 'Tum Jo Miley in 2008. She is known for her performances in drama serials Tootay Huway Per and Kala Jadoo. She appears in the dramas Pyaray Afzal opposite Hamza Ali Abbasi, Mere Meherban opposite Agha Ali and Bikhra Mera Naseeb alongside Sami Khan. Her telefilm Yaad debuted on Hum TV in May 2014 and she appears in the comedy series Jab We Wed. On 8 August 2014, Aiza married Danish Taimoor after being in relationship with him for 7-8 years ... (more)
Tags: Pakistani (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Jack Larson voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
djjetz 4 years, 3 months ago
brhue 4 years, 9 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 6 years, 8 months ago

borgiaknight voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

j592 6 years, 9 months ago
anazeno1980 voted for 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

anazeno1980 7 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago