Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aisling O'Sullivan

Age: 35, born 16 March 1984

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Erin Go Bragh (Mná áille Na hÉireann) (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Aisling Bea Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Aisling goes by the surname Bea as her professional name in homage to her father, who died when she was young. She chose the name during drama school, as another actress already used her name in the industry.
Tags: Irish (7), Comedian (5), Brunette (4), Born 1984 (3), Cute (2), Funny (2), Hot (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), Pretty (2), Writer (1), Actor (1), Gorgeous (1), Awesome (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Bangs (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
2. The Trap (2015)
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
216 Watched
Rating:
7.9
165 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
Rating:
7.8
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Henny voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

badabing rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 3/10 11 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

Sarah! rated this 4/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Darkfire voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

derpman rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

stewy rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »