Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aishwarya Rai

Age: 50, born 1 November 1973

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Abhishek Bachchan


Lists

259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 122 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Aishwarya Rai Videos

Aishwarya Rai hot sex scene HD

28668 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Aishwarya Rai

1510 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


aishwarya rai

994 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

98 votes
57 votes
55 votes
38 votes
35 votes

Description: Aishwarya Rai [ born: Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai on November 1, 1973 in Mangalore, Karnataka, India ] is an actress, model and former Miss World. Aishwarya is the youngest of the two siblings, her brother being 3 years older. When she was about 4 years old when her family moved to Bombay permanatly. Her father worked as a merchant navy officer. Aishwarya went to school at Arya Vidya Mandir, Santacruz, Academically. She did very well and earned her position as the head girl of her school. Aishwarya chose to study the sciences while at DG Ruparel College, her favorite subject being Zoology. Aishwarya wanted to do medicine, but circu ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (55), Actress (33), Indian (16), Model (13), Bollywood (6), Brunette (6), Hot (5), Blue Eyes (5), Cute (4), Gypsy (4), Stunning (4), Dancer (4), She Could Stop Your Heart Just Looking At You (4), Supermodel (3), Born 1973 (3), Great Eyes (3), Miss World (3), I Would Do Her (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
478 Watched
Rating:
6.1
293 Watched
3. The Last Legion (2007)
Rating:
5.5
256 Watched
4. Devdas (2002)
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
Rating:
5.8
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
4. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched




Update feed

tunasniff voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
elister voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

feetsolelover voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Kitty25 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

poluzculture voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 2 images 10 months ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
Arizona posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 1 year ago

buddhaj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models - R (36 beauty items)
poluza112 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »