Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ainett Stephens

Age: 38, born 28 January 1982

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher Radici


Lists

33 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1054 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
25 votes
Six Feet High And Rising (48 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Birthdays Coming Up January? (39 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Ainett Stephens is a Venezuelan supermodel, actress and television personality. Active in South America since 2000, she lives and works in Italy since 2004. Considered a sex symbol of the 2000s and 2010s, due to her considerable beauty and charm she posed for multiple nude calendars. She has been married to Nicola Radici since September 3, 2015. They have one child.
Tags: Ebony (2), Model (2), Venezuelan (2), Babe (1), Showgirl (1), Black (1), Stranger In Italy (1), Face (1), Tette (1), N. 1 (1), Gatta Nera (1), Diosas Venezolanas (1), Female (1), Born 1982 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Update feed

GP79 voted for 5 images 3 days, 9 hours ago

GP79 rated this 8/10 3 days, 11 hours ago
GP79 voted for 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
psychedelicfun rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pstillove voted for an image 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

hansmore rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
faridyouse rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
deco2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Six Feet High And Rising (48 person items)

"6'0" "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

krosis posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
damocles rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
ั•ะฝฮนษดdyั•ะฝฮนษดdy rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

amaledonne rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to list 3 years, 10 months ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
B205 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago