Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manami Yoshikawa

Age: 27, born 20 March 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
5' 0" ( 1.52 ) (16 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Idol (2), Asian (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Top Heavy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.5
52 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

Bobby Hall voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
alopez1270 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
5' 0" ( 1.52 ) (16 person items)
GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
psow voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

vlover rated this 9/10 8 months ago
Agirl rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 87 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 11 months ago
jdevon rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hansmore rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
clovia rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »