Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aimee Garcia

Age: 44, born 28 November 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anthony Cook


Lists

295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
106 votes
Moist (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
86 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Photos

21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Aimee Garcia (born November 28, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois, USA) is an American actress of Mexican and Puerto Rican descent. She was to appear in the Global Frequency television series as Aleph, but only a pilot was produced, and it was not picked up.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4307 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2983 Watched
3. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2849 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2520 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1684 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1155 Watched
Rating:
6.5
858 Watched
3. RoboCop (2014)
Rating:
5.7
693 Watched
4. The Good Girl (2002)
Rating:
6
642 Watched
5. D.E.B.S. (2005)
Rating:
5.7
278 Watched




Update feed

mwbergr8 voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago
psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
Moist (97 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lee68 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Captivating (61 person items)
iMickeyD voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months ago

iMickeyD voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »