Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: いとう あいこ

Age: 41, born 24 October 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Aiko Itō (いとう あいこ Itō Aiko, born October 24, 1980, in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture) is a former Japanese actress who was affiliated with Stardust Promotion. She played the role of Ranru Itsuki (Abare Yellow) in the 2003 Super Sentai TV series Bakuryū Sentai Abaranger.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
88 Watched
Rating:
8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.8
20 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Agirl 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Wlbrblezz posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 4 years, 4 months ago
yusuf1993 4 years, 7 months ago
Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago