Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aída María Yéspica Jaime

Age: 41, born 15 July 1982

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
around the world in 80 models. (79 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Aida Yespica Videos

Lite Antonella Elia / Aida Yespica sull'Isola - SKY original

574 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Aída Yéspica - Venezuelan lingerie model

621 Views

Added 6 years ago


SAM 2005 Aida Yespica per PinUp Stars

448 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

49 votes
40 votes
36 votes
35 votes
29 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 15th of July 1982 Birthplace: Barquisimeto, Lara, Venezuela Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Beauty pageant contestant, Model, Presenter, TV Host Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 55 kg (or 121 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 35-25-35 Bra/cup size: 80D Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Aída María Yéspica Jaime (born on 15 July 1982 in Barquisimeto, Venezuela) is a Venezuelan television personality, model, and former beauty pageant contestant. Always tall for her age, Aida quickly hit upon the idea of becoming a model, and she soon turned that ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
3. Grande Fratello (2000)
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.4
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 days, 22 hours ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Jason posted 35 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

steveman 3 weeks ago
alexmcneil814 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Aesop voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Aesop voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Aesop 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

joe322 4 months ago
joe322 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiejane 5 months, 1 week ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

foljohnn 5 months, 3 weeks ago
astruaad 5 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 6 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 6 months ago

henrywooders 6 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 6 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones 6 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pizzaman10 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj 7 months ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
themasterbate 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »