Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ai Shinozaki

Age: 31, born 26 February 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
83 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
60 votes
Moister (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
57 votes
Dream Brides Asia (73 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Ai Shinozaki Videos

Best Of Japanese Gravure Idols

889 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Ai Shinozaki Solo Singer Debut

1353 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

33 votes
21 votes
19 votes
19 votes
15 votes

Description: Ai Shinozaki [ born: February 26, 1992 in Tokyo, Japan ] is a gravure model, singer, former member of all-girl quartet Aell and actress. She began modelling and acting in 2006 at age 14 and was immediately popular for her looks including her voluptuousness. She has been the subject of multiple photo books, DVDs, magazine covers and acted in diverse movies from drama and horror to romance genres. Ai Shinozaki was the subject of a crowd funding effort in order to develop AI Shinozaki, the virtual version of the idol in 2015. In the same year, she was the subject of a rumor that had her dating FT Island's Lee Hongki, which both qui ... (more)
Tags: Model (14), Japanese (10), Born 1992 (4), Asian (3), Gravure Idol (3), Singer (3), Cute (2), Japan (2), Beautiful (2), Buxom (2), Idol (2), 1992 (2), 5'2" (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Top Heavy (1), Alone On The Top Of Loveliness! (1), 5' 2" (1), Chesty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.9
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
3. Kotsutsubo (2012)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Bobby Hall voted for 46 images [View All] 1 day, 10 hours ago

Bobby Hall voted for 26 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

Bobby Hall voted for 36 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

Bobby Hall 2 days, 8 hours ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 days, 16 hours ago

KingRichard 1 week ago
juh111 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jz1120 voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jz1120 4 weeks, 1 day ago
selsun voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jz1120 voted for 144 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jz1120 voted for 87 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

werry voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

werry 3 months ago
jz1120 voted for 97 images [View All] 3 months ago

jz1120 voted for 58 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jz1120 voted for 61 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hdpkrgmw 3 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shauncashin 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mancho voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
loganjj 4 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ultraman Blazar voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sayl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ultramanjoneus voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Gravure Idol Lover voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
dani1977 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

budapestbible 7 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

superhentai 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »