Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่‰พๅฐš็œŸ, ๅพ่Œ

Age: 32, born 9 September 1988

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
33 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1054 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
33 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

43 votes
21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Description: International Chinese Model with credits for Gucci, Louis Vuitton, Calvin Klein and Armani. Born on September 9, 1988 in Chongqing, China. Native Name is ๅพ่Œ Aka Charmaine Xu Measurements: 36D-24-36 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Asian (3), Chinese (2), Singer (2), Beauty Queen (1), China (1), 1988 (1), Tv Host (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ff1161 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ff1161 rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

vlover rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

c0o1tapur1s rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

albertlz335 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

albertlz335 voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

albertlz335 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Senphys_Rxz rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Senphys_Rxz voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
faridyouse voted for an image 1 year ago

jim voted for an image 1 year ago

xeriminx rated this 10/10 1 year ago
xeriminx voted for an image 1 year ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year ago

hansmore rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
torduli voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »