Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ai Satô

Stats

Birth Name: さとう あい, Satō Ai

Age: 67, born 12 February 1955

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress working with Ken Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
8.2
1760 Watched
2. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1470 Watched
Rating:
8.7
867 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
612 Watched
5. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
560 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
240 Watched
3. Ocean Waves (1993)
Rating:
5.1
36 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
2
3 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 year, 7 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago