Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 茅野 愛衣

Age: 31, born 13 September 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is affiliated with Pro-Fit.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
181 Watched
Rating:
7.1
139 Watched
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched
Rating:
6.5
98 Watched
Rating:
7.2
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen