Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ai Iijima

Stats

Birth Name: Matsue Okubo 大久保松恵

Born: 31 October 1972 Died: 24 December 2008

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Japanese media personality, writer, activist and actress who was an AV idol early in her career.
Tags: Japanese (8), Asian (5), Model (4), Actress (4), Female (2), Japan (2), Porn (2), Porn Star (2), Sexy (2), Beautiful (1), Born 1973 (1), Naughty (1), Dead (1), Born 1972 (1), Adult Films (1), Erotica (1), Brunette (1), Babe (1), Cute (1), Panties (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Noroi (2005)
Rating:
7.3
136 Watched
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.2
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 3 months ago
dume2a rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
alex1978 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago