Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 橋本 愛

Age: 26, born 12 January 1996

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
33 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (101 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Asian Delight (167 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and fashion model.
Tags: Model (1), Japanese Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Confessions (2010)
Rating:
7.8
341 Watched
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
30 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

angy91 8 months, 1 week ago
Darkfire voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mikihisa 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 8 months ago
Agirl 2 years, 10 months ago
Battleax 3 years, 4 months ago
maxx_ 3 years, 10 months ago
Clarabowlover 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago
yusuf1993 4 years, 9 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 4 images 5 years ago

latinclam 5 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

clovia added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Asian Delight (167 beauty items)
clovia 5 years, 10 months ago
Eidorian 5 years, 11 months ago
Magnisphyricon 6 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 9 months ago