Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ai Carina Uemura

Age: 37, born 2 November 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Algeria

Partner: Princess Brook


Photos


View all Ai pictures
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
112 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen