Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Michelle Hollins

Age: 39, born 16 February 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joel McAndrew


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
When they were young (36 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 27 comments
150 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years ago 22 comments
133 votes
Short Hair (45 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Agyness Deyn Videos

Gaultier madame perfume agyness deyn

275 Views

Added 13 years ago


The Making of Madame de Jean Paul Gaultier

259 Views

Added 13 years ago


Agyness Deyn Burberry B-Roll

243 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

38 votes
31 votes
26 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Agyness Deyn (born Laura Michelle Hollins on February 16, 1983 in Littleborough, Manchester, England ) is an English fashion model, actress and singer. Deyn is the daughter of a nurse, Lorraine, and second of three children. She moved to Rossendale, Lancashire, and attended All Saints Roman Catholic High School, as well as Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School and Sixth Form in Waterfoot, Rossendale. Deyn's name was apparently coined to further her modelling career after she consulted her mother's friend, a numerology expert who advised her of the most 'fortuitous' way to spell the name 'Agnes'. It was reported that her mother ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1665 Watched
2. Hail, Caesar! (2016)
Rating:
6.2
350 Watched
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched
4. Pusher (2012)
Rating:
4.8
30 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 days, 2 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
emloic voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

nand voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 9 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 1 year ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Met Gala Favorites 2016 (71 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Aquarius celebrities (134 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Emmabell voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1412 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (216 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »