Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agustina Cherri

Age: 36, born 15 February 1983

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tomás Vera


Lists

4 votes
Brunettes 9157 (62 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Agustina Cherri Videos

Agustina Cherri

14 Views

Added 1 year ago


Mano a mano con Agustina Cherri - Morfi

13 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Beat out 3.000 girls for a place in La ola está de fiesta (1989). Grew up in Pilar, Buenos Aires. Close friend of Marcela Kloosterboer. Has two brothers. Was in a relationship with Son amores (2002) co-star Nicolás Cabré in 2003. The couple split in 2004. Is a supporter of Boca Juniors Football Club. Partner of actor Gastón Pauls since 2007. Gave birth to her first child at age 26, a daughter Muna Pauls on March 13, 2009. Child's father is her partner Gastón Pauls. Gave birth to her second child at age 28, a son Nilo Pauls on December 29, 2011. Child's father is her partner Gastón Pauls. Was among the guests at Ma ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

EGB posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago