Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Agustí Villaronga

Stats

Birth Name: Agustí Villaronga Riutort

Age: 65, born 30 November 1953

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

30 votes
52 spanish directors and characteristic movie (52 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
26 votes
My favorite film of my favorite directors (215 items)
list by Rath
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
2. Pa negre (2010)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
3. El mar (2000)
Rating:
6.7
11 want to see
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
2. Pa negre (2010)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
3. El mar (2000)
Rating:
6.7
11 want to see
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
26 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see
3. Petit indi (2009)
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Souvenir (1994)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen