Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agostina Maria Magnoni

Age: 71, born 13 April 1947

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

32 votes
Star of Italian Sexy Comedies 70-80 (23 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Italian film actress. She has appeared in more than 50 films since 1968. Born in Milan as Agostina Maria Magnoni, Belli made her debut in 1968 with a minor part in Bandits in Milan, then appeared in supporting roles in several musicarelli, giallo films and horror of Spanish-Italian co-production. She had her first role of weight in Lina Wertmüller's The Seduction of Mimi, then she was chosen by Dino Risi as the beautiful Sara in Scent of a Woman, for which she won a Grolla d'oro, and the ingenuous Marcella of The Career of a Chambermaid, for which she received a special David di Donatello. Together with high profile works, i ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (2), Italian (1), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Hot As Hell (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
67 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
8.3
21 want to see
4. The Eroticist (1972)
Rating:
5.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
powerking14 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
powerking14 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Salon voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Salon rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Achraf11 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Achraf11 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandi rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
FLAVIUS voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kitscho rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kitscho voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

nusch voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago