Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Agnieszka Wiedlocha

Stats

Birth Name: Agnieszka Wiฤ™dล‚ocha

Age: 35, born 12 January 1986

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

23 votes
Polish beauties (58 items)
list by wazxde
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
17 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
POLSKA AKTORKA (194 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
3 votes
The Women of Poland (11 items)
list by frideriksum
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1986 (162 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Poland (1), 1986 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Planeta Singli (2016)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
steve1955 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

texan rated this 10/10 8 months ago
fuskator voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

frideriksum added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Women of Poland (11 person items)
Henny posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
POLSKA AKTORKA (194 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
Forensic Guy voted for 2 images 3 years ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Szyszkin rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
gonzowar rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
wazxde added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Polish beauties (58 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

voyager888 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

voyager888 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
voyager888 posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago