Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnieszka Radwańska

Age: 32, born 6 March 1989

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

30 votes
Sports Girls (38 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
beautiful in polish way (22 items)
list by emejzing
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Agnieszka Radwanska Videos



Photos

13 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Agnieszka Radwańska is a Polish professional tennis player. As of 23 July 2012, she is ranked world no. 2. Known for constructing points and making intelligent use of the court, she has won ten career singles titles. Radwańska reached the final of the 2012 Wimbledon Championships, becoming the first Polish player in the Open Era to reach a Grand Slam singles final. In 2007, she also became the first Polish player to claim a WTA singles title when she won the Nordea Nordic Light Open. Radwańska has won two WTA Awards, being voted Most Impressive Newcomer in 2006, and Fan Favorite Singles Player in 2011. ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (4), Polish (3), Brunette (2), Born 1989 (2), ESPN Body Issue (1), Hot (1), Pro Tennis Player (1), Tennis Players (1), WTA (1), Born In March (1), Beautifull (1), Talented (1), Blonde (1), Tennis Player (1), Cute (1), Poland (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
124 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year ago

simmerinbreeze rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
TomKristensenn rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
darkulu rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Agnieszka Radwanska & Dawid Celt ♥"


Rich t time rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Milena voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Lena voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
SEK84 rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Favorite Female Athletes (49 person items)
darin26 added this to list 4 years, 9 months ago
michael86 rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago
8mooncatz voted for 3 images 5 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 years ago
johndriv rated this 6/10 5 years ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)

"Poland 27 "


Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years ago

gonzowar rated this 6/10 5 years ago
gonzowar voted for 17 images [View All] 5 years ago

mr cash man voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »