Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnete Hegelund

Age: 34, born 10 March 1988

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Miles Aldridge Photography (39 items)
list by Lia
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

agnete hagelund
Tags: Model (4), Danish (3), Denmark (3), Blonde (3), Hot (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), High Fashion Model (1), Danish Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pictureman 3 days, 23 hours ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

sara added this to a list 2 months ago
ressan voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

buddhaj voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

buddhaj added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Models - H (34 person items)
buddhaj 2 months, 1 week ago
ressan voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ressan voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

michealoh 5 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

laika posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer 10 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bo Na voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
italiana 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

aeri voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 9 months ago
sailingsam voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

muratk voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »