Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Sokolowska

Age: 31, born 18 November 1990

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 8 comments

Agnes Sokolowska Videos

black cocain

86 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand rated this 5/10 1 day, 9 hours ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 1 month ago

lord0j rated this 1/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
munchalmonds rated this 7/10 2 months ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 4 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

John Thomas Bamford rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
John Thomas Bamford voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
MagiCARp voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Motor_ rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years ago
pirate0312 rated this 7/10 3 years ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »