Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Pimentel

Age: 27, born 7 July 1996

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
25 votes
ASOS models (72 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Hispanic Queens (88 items)
list by Darknight
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Brazilian Models (149 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Agnes Pimentel Videos

Agnes P

2006 Views

Added 7 years ago


Agnes Pimentel

1465 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

35 votes
24 votes
18 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Tags: Model (2), Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Brazillian (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Agirl 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hometown9 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

marco784 4 weeks, 1 day ago
dafrobisher voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

apo55a 1 month ago
LAST1LEFT 1 month, 3 weeks ago
LAST1LEFT voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
moods 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
listalbob voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

eldelfin11 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Michael S 11 months, 2 weeks ago
alla69 11 months, 2 weeks ago
matantor60 voted for an image 1 year ago

mfq voted for an image 1 year ago

melting voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

ractocar 1 year ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year ago
abomictomb voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mancho voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
dragonballz1 1 year, 4 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Karna added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
buddhaj voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models - P (39 beauty items)
buddhaj 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 6 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
ijsn13th 1 year, 6 months ago
sparky voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

cappe 1 year, 6 months ago
cappe voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »