Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Agnes Nixon

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Eckhardt

Born: 10 December 1922 Died: 28 September 2016

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Henry Nixon


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Soap Life (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
83 Watched
2. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched
3. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched
2. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago