Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Fischer

Age: 32, born 11 March 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
Girl You So Fine (907 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Agnes Fischer Videos



Photos

12 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Germany (2), 1986 (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

perod rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 5 images 2 years ago