Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Age: 31, born 6 March 1988

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY MARIA (52 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1988 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

View all Agnes lists

Agnes Videos

Agnes - One Last Time (Official Video)

7 Views

Added 6 years ago


Agnes - Release Me [Official Video]

7 Views

Added 7 years ago


Agnes - All I Want Is You (Lyric Video)

7 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Agnes videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Agnes Emilia Carlsson, also known mononymously as Agnes (born on March 6, 1988, in Vänersborg, Sweden), is a Swedish recording artist.
Tags: Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lazyftm rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago