Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josette Chouler

Born: 28 January 1936 Died: 16 February 2010

Country of origin: France


Lists

18 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
16 votes
Women i wish was on Star Trek the Original Series (4 items)
list by David
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
3 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago