Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agathe Teyssier

Age: 20, born 21 August 1998

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2424 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8522 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Models A (157 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Agathe Teyssier (model) Videos

Backstage du Shooting Phyto . Agence Kapture

22 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5´8 Eyes: blue Hair: lightbrown Bust: 33 Waist: 25 Hips: 37 Shoes: 9 Size: 6 Bra size: 75 B   VIP Models Lyon (mother) Crystal Models Paris Focus Models Mangement Slovakia PH Models Prague Nevs Model Management London AMT Models Vienna ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Model (2), MILLESIA (1), Lise Charmel (1), Blue Eyes (1), France (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 3 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2424 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 3 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj posted 26 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj posted 427 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months ago

purr4food voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 5 months ago
Models A (157 person items)
Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Limfosit voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 9 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 9 months ago

Jason voted for 24 images [View All] 9 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 9 months ago

jonatas added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Top100 Beauty Womens (57 beauty items)
Jason voted for 2 images 10 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
stevko rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »