Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agam Rudberg

Age: 35, born 8 February 1986

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dor Krubiner


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
Israeli beauty!!!! :) (14 items)
list by haze
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
30 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Agam Rodberg Videos



Photos

37 votes
19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Agam Rudberg was born on February 8, 1986 in Moshav Ramat Zvi, Israel. She is an actress, known for Ptzuim BaRosh (2013), Abba Shahor Lavan (2003) and Hatsuya (2009).
Tags: Model (6), Israel (4), Actress (4), Israeli (4), Pretty (3), Born 1986 (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In February (1), Shlomit Riger? (1), February 8 (1), Holy Shit (1), Ramat Tzvi Israel (1), Tv (1), Aquarius (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.1
7 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jerryspring voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago
jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 days, 17 hours ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

dimples1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 7 months ago
default3 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

iloveisrael rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 12 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models - R (22 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

faster voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

knoxcameron rated this 2/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

x1nador rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »