Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aga Lea Jaworska

Age: 31, born 11 January 1989

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
24 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brunette (2), Model (2), Green Eyes (1), Female (1), Poland (1), 1989 (1), Eastern European (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 6 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

offs rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
offs posted 14 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hansmore rated this 8/10 1 year ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Polish Women (277 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Polish girl (78 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
RGT voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »