Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Afërdita Dreshaj

Age: 35, born 19 July 1986

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Shpat Kasapi


Lists

191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Aferdita Dreshaj Videos

Aferdita Dreshaj - Another1

131 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Aferdita Dreshaj - Nese je burr

194 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

19 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Afërdita Dreshaj is an Albanian singer and model who was crowned Miss Universe Kosova 2011 and represented the Republic of Kosovo at the 2011 Miss Universe pageant.
Tags: Albanian (4), Model (3), European (2), Beauty Queen (2), Albania (2), Sherri Hill Model (1), Tarik Ediz Model (1), Top 16 (1), Miss Universe 2011 (1), Unlisted (1), Mien (1), Beauty Contestant (1), Miss Universe (1), Born 1986 (1), Tall (1), Montenegro (1), Pretty (1), Singer (1), 5 (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.1
11 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

sumsum voted for an image 2 months ago

nand 2 months ago
nand voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 3 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe 4 months ago
sh56 6 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 25 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months ago

finboy voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 11 months ago
lovechopard 11 months, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joe322 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Egb voted for 122 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Egb posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

kujetu posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (299 person items)

"Aferdita Dreshaj is an Albanian singer and model. "


Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models - D (47 person items)
Amélia 1 year, 8 months ago
westly 1 year, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

texan 1 year, 9 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Montenegrin Women (20 beauty items)
sonambulo 1 year, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »