Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Afa Anoai

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Anoa'i

Age: 77, born 21 November 1942

Country of origin: Samoa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lynn Anoa'i


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
80 Watched
Rating:
4.2
92 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
602 Watched
Rating:
6.6
329 Watched
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
43 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (1995)
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 7 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago