Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adut Akech Bior

Age: 20, born 25 December 1999

Country of origin: Sudan

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
Most Beautiful Faces (Part 2) (126 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1462 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
models with skin like chocolate (370 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Adut Akech Videos

#LOVE22 Trailer

38 Views

Added 1 year ago


#YSL10 BY ANTHONY VACCARELLO

26 Views

Added 3 years ago


Top 10 Best Runway Walks 2016-2018

26 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Chadwick Models (Sydney) Elite Paris (Paris) Elite Milan (Milan) Elite London (London) ... (more)
Tags: Sudanese (2), Model (2), Black (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 week ago
Capricorn (316 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Arabella rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Arabella added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
My favorites HF models (13 person items)
emberlin added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Perseis Snape rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
matt voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favourite model (76 beauty items)
Alea posted 17 images [View All] 8 months ago

parryj posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 12 months ago
matt posted a image 12 months ago

matt rated this 10/10 12 months ago
matt added this to a list 12 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
African Models (84 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (634 person items)
WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Maracllea posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »