Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adrienne Reese

Age: 30, born 31 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Palmer


Lists

8 votes
NXT Women's Title History (6 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Favorite Female WWE Superstars (24 items)
list by darin26
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Moviebuff's Another Top 15 Sexiest Women (15 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Photos


Description: Adrienne Reese is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Ember Moon, performing on NXT. Moon previously wrestled on the independent circuit under the ring name Athena, competing regularly for promotions such as Shimmer Women Athletes, Women Superstars Uncensored, Inspire Pro Wrestling, and Anarchy Championship Wrestling, for which she is a former three-time ACW American Joshi Champion. ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Thick (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tetley posted a image 1 day, 14 hours ago

moviebuff added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
darin26 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Fleischer rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 10 months ago
NXT Women's Title History (6 person items)

"Ember Moon (1st reign) November 18, 2017 - present... "


Tetley rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
joedaddy rated this 4/10 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Aisling posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago