Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Age: 38, born 24 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
69 votes
Happy Fuckin' Birthday ! (34 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Black Dresses 2013 (54 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Adrienne Bailon Videos

Adrienne Bailon Interview

61 Views

Added 9 years ago


Why Adrienne Stopped Singing

42 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Adrienne Eliza Houghton (née Bailon; born October 24, 1983) is an American singer, actress and TV personality. She is a founding member and singer of 3LW (1999–2007) and The Cheetah Girls (2003–2008). As an actress, Bailon appeared in The Cheetah Girls films, Coach Carter and All You've Got. She has guest starred in numerous television series including That's So Raven and The Suite Life of Zack & Cody. Currently, Houghton is one of four hosts on The Real, a daytime talk show airing in syndication. Bailon was born to a Puerto Rican mother, Nilda Alicea and an Ecuadorean father, Freddie Bailon, on October 24, 1983. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
881 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
6
528 Watched
4. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5.3
489 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coach Carter (2005)
Rating:
6.8
701 Watched
Rating:
5.8
489 Watched
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Riaz Ahmed voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

allrobles voted for 32 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

allrobles voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

allrobles voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Adrienne Eliza Houghton (née Bailon)American Singer, Actress & TV Host• Ecuadorian;• Puerto Rican; "


rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Adrienne Eliza Houghton (née Bailon)American Singer, Actress, TV Personality & Entrepreneur "


django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Duckman posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Duckman voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
5' 0 or Less (47 person items)
DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »