Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Torrebejano Giménez

Age: 27, born 3 November 1991

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

118 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
My Perfect Spanish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
11 votes
A tribute to Beauty (97 items)
list by thiassi
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Adriana Torrebejano Videos

Torrebe y los chistes.

13 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (1), U (1), Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1), Spain (1), Spanish (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Ricky voted for an image 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
EGB posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

EGB voted for 89 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

EGB posted 64 images [View All] 1 month ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months ago

Ricky posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

breogan21 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »