Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa Gonzales

Age: 38, born 16 April 1980

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tall (5'8"), slender, and sexy brunette stunner Adriana Sage was born on April 16, 1980 in Mexico. Sage grew up in San Diego, California. Adriana worked at both a Baskin-Robbins ice cream shop and at a veterinarian hospital as well as delivered newspapers seven days a week. Sage eventually moved to Riverside, California and began her career in the adult entertainment industry dancing at a nearby club. Six months later Adriana was recruited by an adult talent manager and started modeling in various men's magazines. She began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 in 1999. Her porn pseudonym stems from her real firs ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), Mexican (2), Dancer (1), Aries (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Born In Mexico (1), Hot (1), 5' 8" Tall (1), Sexy (1), Lives In California (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Mexico (1), Model (1), 1980 (1), Stripper (1), Brunette (1), Porn Star (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 5/10 2 days, 6 hours ago
alexander1978 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months ago
stewy rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago