Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima

Age: 43, born 12 June 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andre Lemmers III


Lists

325 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 107 comments
213 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
153 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
141 votes
They Could Be Sisters (24 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 31 comments

Adriana Lima Videos

VS Dream Angels Forever [HD]

1950 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


Adriana Lima Blumarine F/W 2011

1056 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


Adriana Lima GQ HD

3920 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

194 votes
176 votes
144 votes
143 votes
118 votes

Description: Adriana Lima (Portuguese pronunciation: [adɾiˈãnɐ ˈlimɐ] was born on June 12, 1981 in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil) is a model, who was a Victoria's Secret Angel from 1999 to 2018. She was the longest-running model and named "the most valuable Victoria's Secret Angel" in 2017. She is also known as a spokesmodel for Maybelline cosmetics since 2003, and for her Super Bowl and Kia Motors commercials. At age 15, Lima won Ford's "Supermodel of Brazil" competition, and took second place the following year in the Ford "Supermodel of the World" competition before signing with Elite Model Management in New ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (85), Gorgeous (75), Model (74), Supermodel (48), Hot (46), Goddess (32), Female Perfection (32), Stunning (29), Brazilian (28), Pretty (22), Perfect (19), Victoria's Secret (19), Perfection (16), Female (16), Overrated (16), Breathtaking (14), Brunette (14), Cute (12), Born 1981 (10)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.3
222 Watched
Rating:
8.1
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eight (2018)
Rating:
6
292 Watched
2. The Follow (2001)
Rating:
7
79 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 15 hours, 2 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"20 images 1 over 200"


peon voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago
fakeselsun voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

shepardeffect voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
shepardeffect added this to a list 3 days, 8 hours ago
rodent voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago

lapins voted for 5 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

lecter voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Campagnola voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

kasmasse voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

gbot23579 posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tiko voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 4 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

leannew2023 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"This is Kate Moss."


chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bo$$15 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lotte99toppe voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lotte99toppe voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

":) https://www.listal.com/list/ola-szkolda-new-photo [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 98 Next »